http://www.igenericdrugs.com Review Rating: 100 out of 100 based on 399 reviews. 399 stars
Generic drugs
List of interchangeable brand and generic drugs
compare generic drug prices
 

TRAMAZOL

Search a suitable generic or branded drugs, if you could not find the prescribed medicine. This site does not supply any medicines. It contains prices for information purposes only.
You should consult a doctor about the dosage before using this medicine!

DRUG NAME:     

 

TRAMAZOL uses and description

Sort by popularity
TRAMAZOL - Indications: Severe acute and chronic pain.

Tramadol is a narcotic-like pain reliever. Tramadol is used to treat moderate to severe pain. Tramadol extended-release is used to treat moderate to severe chronic pain when treatment is needed around the clock.

Active ingredients: tramadol hydrochloride
Unit description, dosagePrice, USD
100 mg x 2ml$ 0.46
Tramazol 100 mg Injection$ 0.23
Tramazol 100mg INJ / 2ml$ 0.46

List of tramazol brand and generic drugs

TRAMAZAC-TC (India)
Tramazac-TC 100mg SR-TAB / 10$ 3.30
TRAMFAST (India)
10's$ 0.72
Tramfast 37.5+325 Tablet$ 0.07
Tramfast Tramadol hydrochloride 37.5mg, paracetamol 325 mg. FC-TAB / 10$ 0.72
TRAMICA (India)
100 mg x 1's
Tramica 100mg INJ / 1
TRAMOD (India)
100 mg x 10's
Tramod 100mg CAP / 10
TRAMOFLEX (India)
100 mg x 2 mL x 2ml$ 0.46
Tramoflex 100 mg Injection$ 0.23
Tramoflex 100mg x 2mL AMP / 2ml$ 0.46
TRAMOT PLUS (India)
100's$ 7.31
Tramot Plus 37.5+325 Tablet$ 0.07
Tramot Plus Tramadol hydrochloride 37.5mg, paracetamol 325 mg. TAB / 100$ 7.31
TRAMRIG (India)
50 mg x 1's$ 0.37
Tramrig 50 mg Injection$ 0.37
Tramrig 50mg INJ / 1$ 0.37
TRAMZEL (India)
100 mg x 2ml
Tramzel 100mg INJ / 2ml
TRANZAT (India)
100 mg x 2 mL x 1's$ 0.46
Tranzat 100mg x 2mL AMP / 1$ 0.46
TRAPSURE-P (India)
10's$ 0.96
Trapsure-P Tramadol hydrochloride 37.5mg, paracetamol 325 mg. TAB / 10$ 0.96
TRECTADOL (India)
50 mg x 1 mL x 2ml$ 0.46
Trectadol 50mg x 1mL AMP / 2ml$ 0.46
TREMASH (India)
50 mg x 10's$ 0.46
100 mg x 10's$ 1.02
Tremash 100 mg Tablet$ 0.10
Tremash 50 mg Tablet$ 0.05
Tremash 50mg TAB / 10$ 0.46
Tremash 100mg TAB / 10$ 1.02
TRUM (India)
100 mg x 2ml$ 1.67
Trum 100 mg Injection$ 0.83
Trum 100mg INJ / 2ml$ 1.67
TRYDOL-100 (India)
100 mg x 2 mL x 2ml
Trydol-100 100mg x 2mL AMP / 2ml
URGENDOL-P (India)
100's$ 8.36
Urgendol-P Tramadol HCI 37.5mg,Acetaminophen 325mg TAB / 100$ 8.36
VINTRAM (India)
50 mg x 10's$ 1.22
Vintram 50mg CAP / 10$ 1.22
ZAMADOL 24hr 150 (200 / 300 / 400)mg TABLETS (United Kingdom)
Zamadol capsules 50mg (United Kingdom)

Show all Tramazol generic names
 
Privacy Policy
© 2003 - 2014 igenericdrugs.com All Rights Reserved
 
Disclamer