http://www.igenericdrugs.com Review Rating: 100 out of 100 based on 275 reviews. 275 stars
Generic drugs
List of interchangeable brand and generic drugs
compare generic drug prices
 

TRAMAZOL

Choose a suitable interchangeable generic or brand drug, if you could not find the prescribed medicine.
We do not sell drugs. This site contains prices only for information purposes to help you buy drugs cheaply.
You should consult a doctor about the dosage before using this medicine!

DRUG NAME:     

 

TRAMAZOL uses and description

Sort by popularity
TRAMAZOL - Indications: Severe acute and chronic pain.

Active ingredients: tramadol hydrochloride
Unit description, dosagePrice, USD
100 mg x 2ml$ 0.46
Tramazol 100 mg Injection$ 0.23

List of tramazol brand and generic drugs

TRAMAZAC-TC (India)
Tramazac-TC 100mg SR-TAB / 10$ 3.30
TRAMFAST (India)
10's$ 0.72
Tramfast 37.5+325 Tablet$ 0.07
Tramfast Tramadol hydrochloride 37.5mg, paracetamol 325 mg. FC-TAB / 10$ 0.72
TRAMICA (India)
100 mg x 1's
TRAMOD (India)
100 mg x 10's
TRAMOFLEX (India)
100 mg x 2 mL x 2ml$ 0.46
Tramoflex 100 mg Injection$ 0.23
Tramoflex 100mg x 2mL AMP / 2ml$ 0.46
TRAMOT PLUS (India)
100's$ 7.31
Tramot Plus 37.5+325 Tablet$ 0.07
Tramot Plus Tramadol hydrochloride 37.5mg, paracetamol 325 mg. TAB / 100$ 7.31
TRAMRIG (India)
50 mg x 1's$ 0.37
Tramrig 50 mg Injection$ 0.37
Tramrig 50mg INJ / 1$ 0.37
TRAMZEL (India)
100 mg x 2ml
Tramzel 100mg INJ / 2ml
TRANZAT (India)
100 mg x 2 mL x 1's$ 0.46
Tranzat 100mg x 2mL AMP / 1$ 0.46
TRAPSURE-P (India)
10's$ 0.96
Trapsure-P Tramadol hydrochloride 37.5mg, paracetamol 325 mg. TAB / 10$ 0.96
TRECTADOL (India)
50 mg x 1 mL x 2ml$ 0.46
Trectadol 50mg x 1mL AMP / 2ml$ 0.46
TREMASH (India)
50 mg x 10's$ 0.46
100 mg x 10's$ 1.02
Tremash 100 mg Tablet$ 0.10
Tremash 50 mg Tablet$ 0.05
Tremash 50mg TAB / 10$ 0.46
Tremash 100mg TAB / 10$ 1.02
TRUM (India)
100 mg x 2ml$ 1.67
Trum 100 mg Injection$ 0.83
Trum 100mg INJ / 2ml$ 1.67
TRYDOL-100 (India)
100 mg x 2 mL x 2ml
URGENDOL-P (India)
100's$ 8.36
VINTRAM (India)
50 mg x 10's$ 1.22
Vintram 50mg CAP / 10$ 1.22
ZAMADOL 24hr 150 (200 / 300 / 400)mg TABLETS (United Kingdom)
Zamadol capsules 50mg (United Kingdom)
Zamadol Injection (United Kingdom)
Zamadol Melt 50mg Tablets (United Kingdom)
Zeridame SR Prolonged Release Tablets 100mg, 150mg & 200mg (United Kingdom)
ZUDOL (India)
50 mg x 1 mL x 2ml$ 0.44

Show all Tramazol generic names
 
Privacy Policy
© 2003 - 2014 igenericdrugs.com All Rights Reserved
 
Disclamer